Boscrossmarathon 2017
   
Uitslag 10,5 km.-loop , zaterdag 9 december 2017
               
Start 11:00 uur         Afstand 10,5 km.
               
Uitslag Naam     Startno. Cat. Woonplaats Tijd
1 Albert Pieter   Venema 581 m Havelterberg 0:42:46
2 Konstantin   Drygin 555 m Amsterdam 0:44:14
3 Jeroen   Thalen 594 m Hoogeveen 0:44:24
4 Willem   Janssen 500 m De Hoeve 0:44:41
5 Siem   Hiemstra 469 m Appelscha 0:45:05
6 Rieme   Renkema 587 m Beesterzwaag 0:45:46
7 Jerry   Schutte 598 m Meppel 0:46:05
8 Steven   Oostindie 454 m Nijensleek 0:46:29
9 Jonatan   Venema 582 m Havelterberg 0:46:40
10 Gerard   Hesselmans 595 m Vollenhove 0:46:51
11 Roel   Westert 490 m Ruinerwold 0:47:10
12 Luitzen   Nijdam 586 m Lippenhuizen 0:47:35
13 Tom van Tellingen 867 m Sleen 0:48:01
14 Tom   Best 599 m Wolvega 0:49:26
15 Sjaak   Schokker 545 m Groningen 0:49:35
16 Ilse   Rooks 590 v Elsloo 0:49:50
17 Marthe   Lindenbergh 560 v Utrecht 0:49:57
18 Jan   Uiterwijk 484 m Mildam 0:51:00
19 Maxim   Drygin 513 m Amsterdam 0:51:15
20 Jappie   Doller 572 m Zuidveen 0:51:39
21 Jackny van Dieren 571 m Meppel 0:52:34
22 Sandor   Houweling 570 m Meppel 0:52:52
23 Jaap van der  Vliest 483 m Dwingeloo 0:53:11
24 Arjan   Tonnis 495 m De Wilp 0:53:28
25 Rene   Noordegraaf 557 m Noordwolde 0:53:33
26 Laura   Prins 580 v Hoogeveen 0:53:55
27 Dick   Metselaar 558 m Meppel 0:54:04
28 Gerben   Jelsma 568 m Leeuwarden 0:54:26
29 Max   Boellaard 505 m Wolvega 0:54:29
30 Klaziena   Politiek 541 v Groningen 0:54:48
31 Alinda   Huft 573 v Oldeberkoop 0:54:48
32 Jaap   Sterken 464 m Nieuwleusen 0:55:10
33 Wiebe de Vries 576 m Appelscha 0:55:37
34 Johan   Hoogerhuis 596 m Schalsum 0:55:37
35 Bert van der  Lijn 520 m Balk 0:55:45
36 Karin   Gomaris 491 v Groningen 0:55:57
37 Joke   Spikman 492 v Groningen 0:55:57
38 Marten   Hiemstra 493 m Drogeham 0:56:00
39 Linda   Steg 548 v Groningen 0:58:06
40 Auke J   Spoelstra 549 m Drogeham 0:58:06
41 Kevin de  Bruijn 465 m De Krim 0:58:12
42 Harm   Dunnink 722 m Staphorst 0:58:19
43 AM   Jacobs 521 v Dokkum 0:58:23
44 Robert   Groenink 556 m Meppel 0:58:27
45 Ingrid   Boender 559 v Zuidbroek 0:58:30
46 Marco   Schumm 566 m Rotterdam 0:58:35
47 Hendrik Jan   Meulenaar 585 m Burgem 0:58:46
48 Lukas   Drenth 552 m Makkinga 0:59:04
49 Marcel   Zijlstra 385 m Havelte 0:59:15
50 Hilde   Leijten 503 v Emmen 0:59:18
51 Charlotte   Willems 522 v Diever 0:59:21
52 Domien   Mulder 578 m Joure 0:59:24
53 Luc   Lucardie 525 m Zuidveen 0:59:43
54 Maurits   Kooreman 547 m Utrecht 1:01:05
55 Wieger van Keulen 584 m Leeuwarden 1:01:11
56 Trienke   Boltjes 497 m Surhuisterveen 1:01:17
57 Adrie   Hartholt 459 v Appelscha 1:01:26
58 Jacco   Teunis 537 m Zwolle 1:01:31
59 Engelien   Ezendam 543 v Makkinga 1:01:34
60 Jaap   Talen 540 m Hoogeveen 1:01:52
61 Guido   Bouwhuis 453 m Diever 1:02:21
62 Carolien   Meloni 468 v Assen 1:02:44
63 Hessel   Fries 531 m Leeuwarden 1:02:52
64 Jan    Post 462 m Smilde 1:03:06
65 Rink   Post 477 m Appelscha 1:03:06
66 Sara   Vergunst 544 v Olderberkoop 1:03:06
67 Cliff   Piets 467 m Amsterdam 1:03:34
68 Jolein    Chapman 542 v Emmeloord 1:03:50
69 Jaap van Dekken 870 m Marum 1:03:59
70 Jan van der Linden 530 m Utrecht 1:04:46
71 Ingeborg van den Heuvel 563 v Rotterdam 1:04:59
72 Dennis   Venema 496 m Westerbork 1:05:19
73 Heleen van der Linden 567 v Rotterdam 1:05:19
74 Willem   Lautenberg 463 m St. Anne 1:05:32
75 Wenda   Stoffel 523 v Groningen 1:05:37
76 Meinte   Jelsma 569 m Leeuwarden 1:05:42
77 Carin   Roest 565 v Rotterdam 1:05:46
78 Theo   Kroeze 475 m Appingedam 1:05:52
79 Rob   Broeren 561 m Schiedam 1:05:52
80 Willem   Hoogen Stoevenbeld 562 m Rotterdam 1:05:52
81 Larisa   Groenhof 498 v Wolvega 1:06:02
82 Heleen   Hoogeveen 539 v Groningen 1:06:11
83 Dennis   Bakker 485 m Meppel 1:06:21
84 Reinder   Tel 592 m Surhuizum 1:06:33
85 Mary   O'Reilly 481 v Badhoevedorp 1:06:34
86 Wietze   Jonker 843 m Luxwoude 1:06:40
87 Jacob   Visser 844 m Heerenveen 1:06:40
88 Karin   Danhof 487 v Jirnsum 1:06:57
89 Jack van Rozen 575 m Oosterwolde 1:07:39
90 Herman   Euverman 579 m Zwolle 1:07:55
91 Kim   Dekker 471 v St. Anne 1:08:21
92 Herman de Haas 460 m Amstelveen 1:08:46
93 Sjuk   Dijkstra 546 m Burgum 1:08:49
94 Annemarie   Post 499 v Bussem 1:08:54
95 Ruud   Nieuwenuis 470 m Amsterdam 1:09:09
96 Feije Jan van der  Meulen 494 m Lelystad 1:09:12
97 Marianne   Eggermont 457 v Groningen 1:10:30
98 Saskia   Woltman 538 v Eenrum 1:10:32
99 Suppatra   Wilamas 473 m Meppel 1:10:37
100 Angelica   Sleiens 482 v Amstelveen 1:11:01
101 Geraldien   Leppers 859 v Roden 1:11:28
102 Yudhisthira   Isidora 583 m Sneek 1:11:37
103 Annemarie   Kolonieloop 456 v Dwingeloo 1:11:47
104 Leddy   Karelse 452 m Meppel 1:12:28
105 Geertrude   Wardenier 593 v Steenwijk 1:12:31
106 Fred   Backhaus 515 m Meppel 1:12:43
107 Hellen   Mulder 517 v Meppel 1:12:48
108 Esther   Zaagman 591 v Makkinga 1:13:28
109 Connie   Sneller 461 v Driel 1:13:33
110 Mattie de Boer 476 v Appelscha 1:13:37
111 Hammie   Vellinga 508 v Franeker 1:14:03
112 Astrid van der Veen 554 v Makkinga 1:14:04
113 Bianca   Kolonieloop 455 v Vledder 1:14:51
114 Ella van den Berg 574 v Oosterwolde 1:15:25
115 Valeriia   Lashko 514 v Amsterdam 1:15:59
116 Marleen   Westerhof 384 v Meppel 1:16:04
117 Margriet   Meijer 532 v Nieuwegein 1:16:47
118 Annemieke   Drenth 536 v Nieuwegein 1:16:49
119 Marijke   Piets 466 v Amsterdam 1:17:19
120 Joran   Riemersma 516 m Franeker 1:18:20
121 Chadassa   Mannee 597   Papendrecht 1:19:59
122 Linda   Bronts 509 v Franeker 1:20:47
123 Iris   Keij 506 v Roermond 1:20:50
124 Ineke   Brouwer 480 v Badhoevedorp 1:21:09
125 Tamara   Hoonakker 588 v Siddeburen 1:21:48
126 Marijke van Dijk 564 v Schiedam 1:22:22
127 Marloes   Veldman 501 v Groningen 1:22:53
128 Paula   Veldman 502 v Groningen 1:22:53
129 Gerrit   Harmsen 474 m Meppel 1:23:23
130 Hennie   Reurink 486 v Koekange 1:23:23
131 Grietje   Klomp 488 m De Wijk 1:23:23
132 Lies van  Zanten 489 v De Wijk 1:23:23
133 Petronella   Carare 589 v Stadskanaal 1:24:23
134 Peter   Velthuis 458 m Groningen 1:24:35
135 Rudiger van den Bossche 478 m Belgie 1:36:16