Boscrossmarathon 2017
   
Uitslag 21,1 km.-loop, Zaterdag 9 december 2017
               
Start: 11.00 uur         Afstand 21,1 km.  
               
Uitslag Naam     Startno. Cat. Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stefan de Nekker 839 m Noordwolde 1:28:32
2 Jasper   Stein 848 m Bussum 1:28:46
3 Henri   Veltman 862 m Bontebok 1:32:27
4 Erik   Bolding 857 m Tuk 1:33:20
5 Harold   Hofenk 849 m Meppel 1:34:56
6 Giovanni de Toffel 863 m Italië 1:38:05
7 Ronald van Lubek 881 m Zuidwolde 1:38:56
8 Jaap ter Maat 837 m Emmer-compascuum 1:39:15
9 Marco   Groot 635 m Duivendrecht 1:41:39
10 Andrea   Collesei 847 m Amsterdam 1:44:20
11 Marco van der Wal 860 m Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 1:44:26
12 Daan   Ooievaar 809 m Rotterdam 1:44:40
13 Sipke   Moes 877 m Amsterdam 1:46:54
14 Niels   Woltman 845 m Eenrum 1:46:59
15 IJme   Woensdregt 823 m Groningen 1:47:50
16 Antien van der Vegt 880 v Zuidwolde 1:48:12
17 Tom   Hilhorst 831 m Nieuwegein 1:50:00
18 Gilles   Visser 889 m Halfweg 1:50:16
19 Jaap   Koning 835 m Badhoevedorp 1:50:20
20 Roelof   Berends 852 m Oudeschip 1:51:22
21 Minke   Spoelstra 878 v Buitenpost 1:51:53
22 Rene   Slagter 834 m Roden 1:52:34
23 Rene   Kruis 858 m Rotterdam 1:54:26
24 Lammert van der Meij 866 m Leeuwarden 1:57:31
25 Carla   Verwijs 853 v Delft 1:58:12
26 Adriaan   Afman 820 m Beilen 1:59:08
27 Marloes   Rottier 826 v Heiloo 1:59:34
28 Jack   Douma 895 m Lichtaard 1:59:40
29 Renske   Duns 825 v Epe 1:59:42
30 Arjan   Verduijn 855 m Delft 1:59:42
31 Ferdinand   Sterkenburgh 892 m Oldeholtpade 1:59:42
32 Richard van der  Werff 851 m Usquert 2:02:39
33 Patrick de  Wit 832 m Nieuwegein 2:03:28
34 Jan   Mulder 887 m Amstelveen 2:06:51
35 Wilma van Galen 893 v Wolvega 2:06:55
36 Roelof   Kedde 840 m Oudehaske 2:07:31
37 Dick   Nijhof 869 m Rotterdam 2:07:43
38 Boris   Fenneman 871 m Slochteren 2:08:14
39 Emile   Koop 890 m Dedemsvaart 2:08:14
40 Heijo   Dieterman 879 m Scheemda 2:08:49
41 Severine   Bertin 817 v Rijswijk 2:08:52
42 Kevin   Rooney 818 m Den Haag 2:08:52
43 Roeland   Santing 885 m Utrecht 2:09:14
44 Jeffrey   Beijen 856 m Nieuwegein 2:09:26
45 Marcel van't Hof 864 m Elburg 2:09:38
46 Marcel   Stein 850 m Jutrijp 2:10:05
47 Fay van Zijl 886 v Utrecht 2:10:13
48 Peter   Lans 827 m Heerde 2:10:14
49 Jolanda   Akkermans 865 v Marknesse 2:11:06
50 Inge van Beem 888 v Zwanenburg 2:11:22
51 Els   Raap 894 v Amsterdam 2:11:22
52 Nico   Hooisma 896 m Dronrijp 2:12:15
53 Marjan   Brinkman 873 v Zuidwolde 2:13:17
54 Rick   Isidora 868 m Sneek 2:13:47
55 Karst   Anema 861 m Stiens 2:14:22
56 Dolf   Bartels 842 m Lelystad 2:16:49
57 Bert   Lichtendonk 611 m Hoogeveen 2:17:30
58 Frits   Soeters 715 m Noord-sleen 2:18:43
59 Henri   Vierhoven 872 m Westerbork 2:19:28
60 Corrie   Kort 838 m Steenwijk 2:19:47
61 Gerrit de Vries 841 m Heerenveen 2:19:47
62 Henk   Depenbrock 874 m Zuidhorn 2:19:47
63 René   Joustra 891 m Leeuwarden 2:19:47
64 Erik   Dekker 472 m Wier 2:22:40
65 Yde   Haarsma 876 m Sneek 2:22:58
66 Alexie   Barey 815 v Utrecht 2:23:30
67 Hennie   Afman 821 v Beilen 2:24:33
68 Robert   Dokter 824 m Groningen 2:25:47
69 Lena   Hak 883 v Stuifzand 2:25:58
70 Steven de Haan 884 m Stuifzand 2:25:58
71 Rob   Kelder 616 m Ryptsjerk 2:29:05
72 Sam   Halies 714 v Leeuwarden 2:29:05
73 Margriet   Krikken 811 v Hoogeveen 2:29:19
74 Ienskje van der  Weij 882 v Ouwsterhaule 2:32:53
75 Cor   Felten 828 m Hoogezand 2:35:57
76 Gerrit Pieter   Afman 822 m Hoogezand 2:38:54
77 Marc van Gelder 854 m Leeuwarden 2:41:56
78 Pieter   Cremer 875 m Gorredijk 2:45:53
79 Estelle   Doriot 814 v Utrecht 3:02:42
80 Jason   Rodriques 846 m Amstelveen 3:17:41